Ende

Kamis, 6 Juni 2013 | 19:53 WIB

Berikut adalah peserta SM-3T Angkatan 2012 Kabupaten Ende

NO NAMA SEKOLAH KECAMATAN
1 Afni Desilva SMP Maukaro Maukaro
2 Edo Adil Putra SMP Satap WoloAru Woloaru
3 Fabriola Tessa SMP 6 Nagapenda Nangapanda
4 Farah Zola SMK 5 Maukaro Maukaro
5 Febrian Putra MAS Anereja Nangapanda
6 Gusdina Mega Putri SMP Maukaro Maukaro
7 Hamnur Rizki Musbar Elba SMK 3 Ende Wewaria
8 Hendra Prima Putra SD Inpres Molekali Samba Ndori
9 Ikhsan Hidayat SMK 3 Ende Wewaria
10 Kenny Asnawati SMA 1 Pulau Ende Pulau Ende
11 Latifah SMK 5 Maukaro Maukaro
12 Linar Widianita SMA 1 WoloWaru Woloaru
13 Maria Fransiska Laura SMAS Alfaro Ende Ende Timur
14 Miftahul Lutfi   MAS Wolo Waru Woloaru
15 Neneng Evi Khadijah SMP 3 Ende Ende
16 Novia Harta Yeni SMA Wologita Wolojita
17 Vony Anjelly SMA 1 Maurole Maurole
18 Prima Erzi Suciati SD Katolik Waturaka Kalimutu
19 Fulkani Yudana SD Inpres Lowoketo Kota Baru
20 Rezvi Gusta Arena SD N Nakawara Ende
21 Rilia Novandri SMP Satap Ngeno Maukaro
22 Romi Pratama SMK Katolik Yos Sudarso Ende Utara
23 Saprio SMA 1 Pulau Ende Pulau Ende
24 Sigit Nurahman SMK 5 Maukaro Maukaro
25 Sri Wahyuni SMK 4 Ende Kota Baru
26 Suci Ramadani SMP 4 Ende Kota Baru
27 Susrayanti SMP Satap WoloAru Kalimutu
28 Yusuf Pramana SMK Yos Sudarso Ende Selatan
29 Wulan Yulianti SDK Ratembue Wolowaru
30 Mohamad Ari SDK  Dedu Ndona
31 Catur Isriyantoro SDK Landokura Ndona Timur
32 Rizky Purwocaroko SDI Belanggo Wolowaru
33 Umi Fadhlilah SDI Wolomage Wewaria
34 Siti Taslimah SDK Wolosoko Wolowaru
35 Lilin Lidyawati SDK Mondo Ndona
36 Maulia Rinalta SDI Watubewa Wolowaru
37 Tutik Nayumi SDI Ranggatalo Lio Timur
38 Setiaka Bagus Putradi SDI Loworongga Ndona
39 Setya Ristanto SDK Paapingga Ndona Timur
40 Eko Siswanto SDI Aekora Detukeli
41 Elmi Afriani Rezki SDI Kolikapa Maukaro
42 Guntur Abdul Rohman SDI Wukaria Wewaria
43 Aris Dwi Purwanto SDK Lainila Ndona
44 Gunawan Setya Budi SDK Reka Ndona
45 Ratih Fiesta Setyaning SDI Waka Wewaria
46 Yoga Nugraha Sakti SDK Pemo 1 Kelimutu
47 Arief Herdyatmoko SDI Wologai Ende
48 Nuraeni SMP N SATAP WOLOOJA 3 Kec. Wolowaru
49 Ali Zainal SMP N 2 MAUROLE Kec. Kotabaru
50 Kenang Cahyo Nugroho SMP N SATAP DETUBELO Kec. Lio Timur
51 Asep Wahyu Sugiarto SDK Seulako Kec. Ndona Timur
52 Arifah SMP WAWONATO Kec. Ende
53 Yahya Mery Harjanto SMP N 4 NANGAPANDA Kec. Nangapanda
54 Tri Aryanti SMP N SATAP NUAPU Kec. Ndona Timur
55 Nia Martiana SMP N DETUKELI Kec. Detukeli
56 Nurjanah Tis A Agusta SMP N SOKORIA Kec. Wewaria
57 Syahrul Arif SMP N MAUTENDA Kec. Wewaria
58 Tri Rahayu SMP N SATAP WOLOGAI Kec. Ende
59 Khoirul Anwar SMP N 3 NDONA Kec. Ndona Timur
60 Dian Pitaloka SMP N SATAP EKOREKO Kec. Pulau Ende
61 Thoriq Anwariwan SMP N 5 WOLOWARU Kec. Ndori
62 Eva Naulin Yaniza SMP N 6 NANGAPANDA Kec. Nangapanda
63 Astri Rahma Nurwandani SMP N 3 NANGAPANDA Kec. Nangapanda
64 Riskiati SMP N  SATAP MUNDINGGASA Kec. Maukaro
65 Rizki Rezza Utami SMP N SATAP WOLOOJA 3 Kec. Wolowaru
66 Torikin SMP N 1 MAUROLE Kec. Maurole
67 Fitri Setyoningsih SMP N DETUNGGALI Kec. Wewaria
68 Ivan Nur Iman SMP N SOKORIA Kec. Wewaria
69 Rizqiana Artha Swastika SMP N 4 NANGAPANDA Kec. Nangapanda
70 Margareta Yuliastuti SMP N MAUKARO Kec. Maukaro
71 Andis Setiawan SMK N 4 Ende Kota Baru Kec. Kota Baru
72 Abdul Wakhid Mustofa SMP N SATAP NUAPU Kec. Ndona Timur
73 Adnan fauzi SMP N AEWORA Kec. Maurole
74 Susmiati SMA S KARYA Kec. Nangapanda
75 Akhmad Wafi Sururi SMP K PANCASILA PORA Kec. Wolojita
76 Akhmad Qoirudin SMP N 3 NANGAPANDA Kec. Nangapanda
77 Ma’rifah SMP N SATAP WOLOGAI Kec. Ende
78 Riesty Amalylia Safitri SMP N SATAP EKOREKO Kec. Pulau Ende
79 Ahmad Charistiawan SMP N AEWORA Kec. Maurole
80 Karunia R Oki Wisudawanto SMP N 1 WOLOWARU Kec. Wolowaru
81 Ridwan Edi Saputro SMP N 2 NANGAPANDA Kec. Pulau Ende
82 Arindo Ofa Putra Pradana SMP N SATAP AEREA Kec.Ndori
83 Roos Firdanus SMP N 5 NANGAPANDA Kec. Nangapanda
84 Duwi Nuryani SMP N SATAP NUAPU Kec. Ndona Timur
85 Sri Lestari SMA N 2 Ende Kec. Ende

Diunggah oleh: Rochsid Tri HP